Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Sections Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I3122143260120
    II3274102455120
    III3212172258120
    IV3190143156120
    V316163354120
    VI326382657120
    VII318517576121
    VIII318515577120
    IX318814584129
    X323224350102
    XI-Science22001573779
    XI-Arts120343140
    XI-Commerce151213140
    XII-Science2110273252
    XII-Arts151131626
    XII-Commerce120232027